Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
+25.7%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+72.4%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties