333, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+159.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+36.8%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1