Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+64.7%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+13.4%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties