Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, GOLDINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,500
+38.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+185.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 10 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3EL
← Back to All Properties