25, WYKEBECK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 0HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£1,097 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£18,500+6.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£1,097 from previous sale
Sale #5
£17,403+26.6%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£3,653 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,750+66.7%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,250-66.7%
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1