Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRENTON AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+12.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4JS
← Back to All Properties