Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ASPENDALE CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+76.0%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+44.9%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5LJ
← Back to All Properties