1, MEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+34.8%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500+169.1%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1