39, BEAKES ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+109.0%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-3.4%
Sold on 21 June 2011
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,550
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1