Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEREGRINE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+92.3%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+67.7%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+12.7%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TZ
← Back to All Properties