Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+29.5%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4DT
← Back to All Properties