Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, SILCHESTER COURT, 598 - 604, LONDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+44.5%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+38.4%
Sold on 28 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 29 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3BJ
← Back to All Properties