Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+17.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties