Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST JOHNS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+4.4%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+31.4%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 0BN
← Back to All Properties