63, BEAULIEU DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£209,000+52.6%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1