Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,200
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,200
+23.6%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+89.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+2.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4WL
← Back to All Properties