66, LAIRA STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£115,000+174.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+16.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1