Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+79.5%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-8.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+93.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties