Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARNETT STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+44.7%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,950
+27.2%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+76.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5QL
← Back to All Properties