Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ELWYN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+80.7%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+5.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,750
+3.3%
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6LB
← Back to All Properties