14, GARSIDE GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+187.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+65.3%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1