Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 30, DARWIN CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+13.8%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+20.6%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5SB
← Back to All Properties