Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MEADWAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+0.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+15.0%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+29.8%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+34.9%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1BN
← Back to All Properties