Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PEEL STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.7%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+314.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5PE
← Back to All Properties