Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, HERMITAGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5EL
← Back to All Properties