Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PEACH CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.0%
Price Change
+£230,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+226.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£230,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8ST
← Back to All Properties