64, GRAVEL HILL WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,500+225.6%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+39.4%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1