90, GRASMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000-14.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500-20.2%
Sold on 13 March 2012
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1