38A, OBAN ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.8%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+297.8%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,250+5.7%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1