Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+69.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DW
← Back to All Properties