Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, COPENHAGEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+51.8%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+129.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TG
← Back to All Properties