15, BARROWFIELD DRIVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 3DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,250
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£351,250+9.8%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1