FLAT 21, HOMEBIRCH HOUSE, HUNTING GATE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,000+107.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+80.4%
Sold on 3 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1