Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROTHWELL DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+0.8%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2SB
← Back to All Properties