Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10B, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+20.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,900
+42.9%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7AQ
← Back to All Properties