Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+12.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+133.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties