104, GRAVEL HILL WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+53.8%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+45.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1