41, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+45.6%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1