23, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+28.4%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000+68.3%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1