FLAT 43, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ST GILES MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+55.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,702 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,298
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1