Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-20.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1AE
← Back to All Properties