Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, FERNLEIGH, BUTTERCROSS LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-6.2%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
-4.8%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,070 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,020
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 4DZ
← Back to All Properties