10, THE FOLLY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG9 9EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+10.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000+156.5%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+21.4%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1