Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLEVE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+25.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+130.9%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6JH
← Back to All Properties