Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARSONAGE WAY, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,950
-0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+174.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£76,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2JS
← Back to All Properties