Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LARKSPUR WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+73.9%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+31.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LS
← Back to All Properties