Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BUTTERTON AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+24.7%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4RA
← Back to All Properties