Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, ACRE LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
-1.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£707,500
+32.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+42.7%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7PB
← Back to All Properties