Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+71.1%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties