Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, METHLEY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+30.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+148.4%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3NL
← Back to All Properties